Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/0/d323146526/htdocs/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 293
UA-105683848-1

Open de ML 2012

POUSSINS – Kodachi
1er Mathias BENZEBOC Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Mickael MATULACH Pontault Combault
3ème Tim CARVALO ANS77SC
3ème Thibaut NOUGAREDE Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
SAMOURAIS – Kodachi
1er Maxime MHULETHALER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Nicolas BERNASCONI JC Champs sur Marne
3ème Florentin FOURNAUD JC Champs sur Marne
3ème Alexandre MARLES ANS77SC
SAMOURAIS – Nito Kodachi
1er Maxime MHULETHALER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Hugo AUBRY ANS77SC
3ème Florentin FOURNAUD JC Champs sur Marne
3ème Nicolas BERNASCONI JC Champs sur Marne
BENJAMINS – Kodachi
1er Chloé MAKAGNON JC Maisons-Alfort
2ème Heitor LAVORATA Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Achille SEGOUIN Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Enzo AUBRY ANS77SC
BENJAMINS – Nito Kodachi
1er Marino OCHOA-HEUDROB Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Heitor LAVORATA Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Matthieu RICOUX FLEP Carrières
BENJAMINS – Choken Morote
1er Achille SEGOUIN Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Chloé MAKAGNON JC Maisons-Alfort
3ème Tom FORTIN Venette
     
MINIMES – Kodachi
1er Jérémie LETOURNEUR JJ Leuvillois
2ème Anton GLITA JJ Leuvillois
3ème Maël MONNIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Guillaume PUZIN Dojo 14
     
MINIMES – Nito Kodachi
1er Antoine BERTONCINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Victor SIMON Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Gauthier PIAT Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Alexandre CARETTE Kusanagi
MINIMES – Choken Morote
1er William FEUILLARD Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Guillaume PUZIN Dojo 14
3ème Maël MONNIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Anton GLITA JJ Leuvillois
Bitmap

EQUIPES ENFANTS
1er Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara 1 Mathias BENZEBOC
Maxime MUHLETHALER
Heitor LAVORATA
Marino OCHOA-HEUDRON
Victor SIMON
2ème Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara 4 Loreta CLARET
Thibaut NOUGAREDE
Hugo MAESTRACCI
Cassandre LE VAN
William FEUILLARD
3ème Maisons-Laffitte 3 Violette BERTONCINI
Baptiste BERTONCINI
Paul BERTONCINI
Antoine BERTONCINI
Matthias
3ème Pontault Combault Medhi
Nicolas
Alexis
Yanis
Mickael
GRANDS CHAMPIONS :
Cadet Mewen LERESTE JJ Leuvillois
  2ème Oscar COUTURE Fontenay sous Bois
  3ème Valentin ENEE Kusanagi
   
Féminine Diane FLOQUET AS Mesnil-le-Roi
  2ème Aurélie DEWANDEL Budo XI
  3ème Lydinae GANTIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
   
Sénior Guillaume MARTINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
  2ème Xavier NOUGAREDE Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
  3ème Lucas DEGELDERE JC Champs sur Marne
  Steve LETORDS CEPESJA
Bitmap

EQUIPES
1er Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara 1 Guillaume MARTINI
Christophe TAPPRET
Loïc BILLIAU
Xavier DESJARDINS
Alain GIROT
2ème FLEP Carrières Alexandre ANTUNES
Benjamin PASQUEALETTO
Julien GAYET
Po TRINH
Rémy RICOUX
3ème Budo XI A Aurélie DEWANDEL
Romain MARCHETTI
Zacharia BOUHADEB
Fredéric CAILLIAU
Arthur CETAIRE
4ème Budo XI B Steve LETORDS (CEPESJA)
Antonin JACQ
Thibaut PRADINAS
Thomas MURAT
Soliman KHELIFI
CADETS – Kodachi
1er Oscar COUTURE Fontenay sous Bois
2ème Matéo TROIANOVSKI Fontenay sous Bois
3ème Valentin ENEE Kusanagi
3ème Alexandre PHAN Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
     
CADETS – Choken Morote
1er Mewen LERESTE JJ Leuvillois
2ème Oscar COUTURE Fontenay sous Bois
3ème Valentin LEDUC JJ Leuvillois
3ème Alexandre PHAN Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
CADETS – Choken Libre
1er Valentin ENEE Kusanagi
2ème Valentin LEDUC JJ Leuvillois
3ème Alexandre PHAN Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Matéo TROIANOVSKI Fontenay sous Bois
CADETS – Nito
1er Mewen LERESTE JJ Leuvillois
2ème Matéo TROIANOVSKI Fontenay sous Bois
3ème Valentin LEDUC JJ Leuvillois
3ème Oscar COUTURE Fontenay sous Bois
ESPOIRS & FEMININES – Kodachi
1ère Lydiane GANTIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Oriane SIMON Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Aurore THION JJ Leuvillois
3ème Diane FLOQUET AS Mesnil-Le-Roi
ESPOIRS & FEMININES – Choken Morote
1ère Aurélie DEWANDEL Budo XI
2ème Romane LEFRANC Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Aurore THION JJ Leuvillois
3ème Diane FLOQUET AS Mesnil-Le-Roi
ESPOIRS & FEMININES – Choken Libre
1ère Aurélie DEWANDEL Budo XI
2ème Marina DANEZ JC Daours
3ème Claire GELE CEPESJA
3ème Lydiane GANTIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
ESPOIRS & FEMININES – Nito
1ère Diane FLOQUET AS Mesnil-Le-Roi
2ème Auréie DEWANDEL Budo XI
3ème Justine LETROURNEUR JJ Leuvillois
3ème Lydiane GANTIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
ESPOIRS & FEMININES – Tate Kodachi
1ère Diane FLOQUET AS Mesnil-Le-Roi
2ème Romane LEFRANC Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Marina DANEZ JC Daours
3ème Claire GELE CEPESJA
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Kodachi
1er Guillaume MARTINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Axel BAUDOT Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Benjamin COLEAH Kusanagi
3ème Christophe TAPPRET Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Choken Morote
1er Lucas DEGELDERE JC Champs sur Marne
2ème Tristan LENOIR Pontault Combault
3ème Steve LETORDS CEPESJA
3ème Alexandre ANTUNES FLEP Carrières
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Choken Libre
1er Stev LETORDS CEPESJA
2ème Alexandre ANTUNES FLEP Carrières
3ème Frédéric SIMON Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Julien GAYET FLEP Carrières
     
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Nito
1er Guillaume MARTINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Christophe TAPPRET Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Frédéric SIMON Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Zacharia BOUHADEB Budo XI
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Tate Kodachi
1er Xavier NOUGAREDE Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Guillaume MARTINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Alexandre ANTUNES FLEP Carrières
3ème Fayçal JERDIOUI Kusanagi
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Tanto
1er Guillaume MARTINI Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Christophe TAPPRET Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
3ème Thiaut PRADINAF Budo XI
3ème Xavier NOUGAREDE Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
     
JUNIORS & SENIORS – Yari, Naginata
1er Steve LETORD CEPESJA
2ème Dominique FLOQUET AS Mesnil le Roi
3ème Romain MARCHETTI Budo XI
3ème Stéphane KARAMPOURNIS Kusanagi
CATEGORIE « FAUTEUIL »
1er Alain GIROT Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
2ème Rémy RICOUX FLEP Carrières
3ème Soliman KHELIFI Budo XI
3ème Lydiane GANTIER Maisons-Laffitte Chanbara
Back to Top